Lane's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Bernhardt, William Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bernhardt, William Capitol Conspiracy
NY Ballantine Books 2008 0345487567 / 9780345487568 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board New New Author Signature Only, Title Page
The latest Ben Kincaid novel. Opened only for the author's signature on the title page. 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bernhardt, William Cruel Justice
NY Ballantine Books 1997 0345386841 / 9780345386847 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
7th novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence. Slight shelfwear to bottom edge. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bernhardt, William Dark Justice
NY Ballantine Books 1999 0345407385 / 9780345407382 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Near Fine Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
8th Ben Kincaid novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bernhardt, William Double Jeopardy
NY Ballantine Books 1995 0345386833 / 9780345386830 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
5th novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. Stand-alone novel (Not featuring Ben Kincaid.) 
Price: 17.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice
NY Ballantine Books 1998 0345407377 / 9780345407375 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
7th Ben Kincaid novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. shelfwear to bottom edge 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bernhardt, William Naked Justice
NY Ballantine Books 1997 034538685X / 9780345386854 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
8th novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. shelfwear to bottom edge includes a scrape 1/4" to the red quarter-binding, paper. 
Price: 22.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bernhardt, William Perfect Justice
NY Ballantine Books 1994 0345380282 / 9780345380289 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Very Good Author Signature Only, Title Page
4th Ben Kincaid novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bernhardt, William Silent Justice
NY Ballantine Books 2000 0345428129 / 9780345428127 4th Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Fine Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
The ninth Ben Kincaid novel. An unread copy with the author's signature in rather brown ink on the title page, Bill Bernhardt. Borders Autographed Copy sticker on front cover, under mylar. 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Bernhardt, William The Midnight Before Christmas
NY Ballantine Books 1997 0345428102 / 9780345428103 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Near Fine Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
Signed in my presence by the author. 
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bernhardt, William on Abooktrader.com
Bernhardt, William on Acornbooksinmi.com
Bernhardt, William on Anovelideabooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Bookcastle.us
Bernhardt, William on Bookedfull.com
Bernhardt, William on Booklot.net
Bernhardt, William on Bookmarcsonline.com
Bernhardt, William on Booksinrockford.com
Bernhardt, William on Booksr4u.net
Bernhardt, William on Booksrmagic.com
Bernhardt, William on Bythebooklc.com
Bernhardt, William on Cheapread.com
Bernhardt, William on Coasbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Bernhardt, William on Cozybookcellar.com
Bernhardt, William on Dauntlessbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Eridgebooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Eurolibros.com
Bernhardt, William on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Genethebookpeddler.com
Bernhardt, William on Goodwillbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Kbookscanada.com
Bernhardt, William on Kjcactus.com
Bernhardt, William on Kovachbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Maplehillbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Marshwigglebooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Maydaybooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Montclairbookcenter.com
Bernhardt, William on Mysteryandimagination.com
Bernhardt, William on Mysterymikes.com
Bernhardt, William on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Patbookman.net
Bernhardt, William on Pbkpalace.com
Bernhardt, William on Ptpbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Swantradingcompany.com
Bernhardt, William on Tenbestbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Thegreatbookescape.com
Bernhardt, William on Topshelfbooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Twicesoldtales.ca
Bernhardt, William on Vintage-books.com
Bernhardt, William on Wintertimebooks.com
Bernhardt, William on Yourdiscountbookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@LanesBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com