|
|
Bernhardt, William ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bernhardt, William Capitol Conspiracy NY Ballantine Books 2008 0345487567 / 9780345487568 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board New New Author Signature Only, Title Page The latest Ben Kincaid novel. Opened only for the author's signature on the title page. Price:
50.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bernhardt, William Cruel Justice NY Ballantine Books 1997 0345386841 / 9780345386847 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page 7th novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence. Slight shelfwear to bottom edge. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bernhardt, William Dark Justice NY Ballantine Books 1999 0345407385 / 9780345407382 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Near Fine Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page 8th Ben Kincaid novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bernhardt, William Double Jeopardy NY Ballantine Books 1995 0345386833 / 9780345386830 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page 5th novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. Stand-alone novel (Not featuring Ben Kincaid.) Price:
17.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bernhardt, William Extreme Justice NY Ballantine Books 1998 0345407377 / 9780345407375 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page 7th Ben Kincaid novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. shelfwear to bottom edge Price:
15.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bernhardt, William Naked Justice NY Ballantine Books 1997 034538685X / 9780345386854 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page 8th novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. shelfwear to bottom edge includes a scrape 1/4" to the red quarter-binding, paper. Price:
22.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bernhardt, William Perfect Justice NY Ballantine Books 1994 0345380282 / 9780345380289 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Very Good Author Signature Only, Title Page 4th Ben Kincaid novel by Bernhardt. Signed in my presence by the author. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bernhardt, William Silent Justice NY Ballantine Books 2000 0345428129 / 9780345428127 4th Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Fine Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page The ninth Ben Kincaid novel. An unread copy with the author's signature in rather brown ink on the title page, Bill Bernhardt. Borders Autographed Copy sticker on front cover, under mylar. Price:
12.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bernhardt, William on Abooktrader.com Bernhardt, William on Acornbooksinmi.com Bernhardt, William on Anovelideabooks.com Bernhardt, William on Bookcastle.us Bernhardt, William on Bookedfull.com Bernhardt, William on Booklot.net Bernhardt, William on Bookmarcsonline.com Bernhardt, William on Booksinrockford.com Bernhardt, William on Booksr4u.net Bernhardt, William on Booksrmagic.com Bernhardt, William on Bythebooklc.com Bernhardt, William on Cheapread.com Bernhardt, William on Coasbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Covertocoverbooks.ca Bernhardt, William on Cozybookcellar.com
| Bernhardt, William on Dauntlessbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Eridgebooks.com Bernhardt, William on Eurolibros.com Bernhardt, William on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Genethebookpeddler.com Bernhardt, William on Goodwillbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Kbookscanada.com Bernhardt, William on Kjcactus.com Bernhardt, William on Kovachbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Maplehillbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Marshwigglebooks.com Bernhardt, William on Maydaybooks.com Bernhardt, William on Montclairbookcenter.com Bernhardt, William on Mysteryandimagination.com Bernhardt, William on Mysterymikes.com Bernhardt, William on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Bernhardt, William on Patbookman.net Bernhardt, William on Pbkpalace.com Bernhardt, William on Ptpbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Ravenwoodbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Swantradingcompany.com Bernhardt, William on Tenbestbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Thegreatbookescape.com Bernhardt, William on Topshelfbooks.com Bernhardt, William on Twicesoldtales.ca Bernhardt, William on Vintage-books.com Bernhardt, William on Wintertimebooks.com Bernhardt, William on Yourdiscountbookstore.com |
|
|