|
|
Connor, Beverly ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Connor, Beverly A Rumor of Bones Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1996 1888952083 / 9781888952087 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Plus Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. yellow cloth over grey-green boards with metallic red printing on spine. First book in series. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Connor, Beverly A Rumor of Bones Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1996 1888952083 / 9781888952087 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Near Fine Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. yellow cloth over grey-green boards with metallic red printing on spine. First book in series. Price:
35.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Connor, Beverly Airtight Case Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 2000 1581821239 / 9781581821239 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Very Good Author Signature Only, Title Page Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. Red cloth over black boards with black printing on spine. Fifth book in series. Price:
25.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Connor, Beverly Dressed to Die Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1997 1888952539 / 9781888952537 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Plus Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. Navy cloth over grey marbled boards with metallic red printing on spine. Third book in series. Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Connor, Beverly Questionable Remains Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1997 1888952539 / 9781888952537 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Very Good Author Signature Only, Title Page Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. Red cloth over black boards with silver printing on spine and front board. Second book in series. Price:
40.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Connor, Beverly on Abooktrader.com Connor, Beverly on Bookcrazy.us Connor, Beverly on Bookedformurder.com Connor, Beverly on Booksnmorepa.com Connor, Beverly on Bungalowbooks.com Connor, Beverly on Bunkersbooks.com Connor, Beverly on Covertocoverbooks.ca
| Connor, Beverly on Cozybookcellar.com Connor, Beverly on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Connor, Beverly on Elpinarillobooks.com Connor, Beverly on Fiction-addiction.com Connor, Beverly on Findbookstoread.com Connor, Beverly on Foxfirebooks.com Connor, Beverly on Monarchbooksusa.com
| Connor, Beverly on Mybookstorename.com Connor, Beverly on Rsgeerbooks.com Connor, Beverly on Second-chance-books.com Connor, Beverly on Thepaperbackexchange.com Connor, Beverly on Usedbooksofalabama.com |
|
|