Lane's Books

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Connor, Beverly Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Connor, Beverly A Rumor of Bones
Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1996 1888952083 / 9781888952087 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Near Fine Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. yellow cloth over grey-green boards with metallic red printing on spine. First book in series. 
Price: 35.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Connor, Beverly A Rumor of Bones
Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1996 1888952083 / 9781888952087 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Plus Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. yellow cloth over grey-green boards with metallic red printing on spine. First book in series. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Connor, Beverly Airtight Case
Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 2000 1581821239 / 9781581821239 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Very Good Author Signature Only, Title Page
Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. Red cloth over black boards with black printing on spine. Fifth book in series. 
Price: 25.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Connor, Beverly Dressed to Die
Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1997 1888952539 / 9781888952537 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Plus Near Fine Author Signature Only, Title Page
Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. Navy cloth over grey marbled boards with metallic red printing on spine. Third book in series. 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Connor, Beverly Questionable Remains
Nashville, Tennessee Cumberland House 1997 1888952539 / 9781888952537 1st Printing Quarterbound cloth/board Very Good Very Good Author Signature Only, Title Page
Former owner's book plate, inside front cover. Otherwise near fine. Red cloth over black boards with silver printing on spine and front board. Second book in series. 
Price: 40.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Connor, Beverly on Abookstop.com
Connor, Beverly on Aedenstclair.com
Connor, Beverly on Anovelideabooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Areadershaven.com
Connor, Beverly on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Connor, Beverly on Bookcastleonline.com
Connor, Beverly on Bookhouse.us
Connor, Beverly on Booklot.net
Connor, Beverly on Booksagain.net
Connor, Beverly on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Connor, Beverly on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Connor, Beverly on Booksrmagic.com
Connor, Beverly on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Connor, Beverly on Brownsbooks.ca
Connor, Beverly on Bubbasbookswap.com
Connor, Beverly on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Connor, Beverly on Central-bookexchange.com
Connor, Beverly on Charteroakbooks.net
Connor, Beverly on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Connor, Beverly on Clairmorbooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Claytonbooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Connor, Beverly on Deansbookstore.com
Connor, Beverly on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Elpinarillobooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Fiction-addiction.com
Connor, Beverly on Foxfirebooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Genethebookpeddler.com
Connor, Beverly on Goodwillbooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Helvic55.com
Connor, Beverly on Mingbooks.co.uk
Connor, Beverly on Mokadabooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Connor, Beverly on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Peerlessbookstore.com
Connor, Beverly on Pforpaperback.com
Connor, Beverly on Phatpocket.com
Connor, Beverly on Rsgeerbooks.com
Connor, Beverly on Scifietc.com
Connor, Beverly on Second-chance-books.com
Connor, Beverly on Store.bookswithapast.com
Connor, Beverly on Thegreatbookescape.com
Connor, Beverly on Twicesoldtales.ca
Connor, Beverly on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@LanesBooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com